21 controls, limit 7 hours, 430 points
Pos | Name | Category | Score | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Bill Johnson (1) + Phil Scarf (4) Calder Valley FR |
MV | 286 | 07:01:45 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 00:53:30 00:53:30 (1st) |
(161) Col (50) 01:36:01 00:42:31 (2nd) |
(159) Summit (20) 02:12:20 00:36:19 (3rd) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:55:23 00:43:03 (2nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 03:30:16 00:34:53 (1st) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:49:54 00:19:38 (2nd) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:32:07 00:42:13 (2nd) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 05:31:48 00:59:41 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:48:06 00:16:18 (1st) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:04:50 00:16:44 (2nd) |
(125) Col (10) 06:31:47 00:26:57 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:49:44 00:17:57 (1st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:57:27 00:07:43 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:01:45 00:04:18 (2nd) |
|
2nd |
Darrell High (12) + Daniel Holmberg long step short step |
MV | 270 | 06:51:59 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:00:40 01:00:40 (3rd) |
(161) Col (50) 01:49:44 00:49:04 (5th) |
(159) Summit (20) 02:25:47 00:36:03 (2nd) |
(158) Summit (30) 03:08:38 00:42:51 (1st) |
(155) Lochan (10) 03:46:25 00:37:47 (2nd) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:05:04 00:18:39 (1st) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:45:28 00:40:24 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:31:53 00:46:25 (2nd) |
(125) Col (10) 05:56:58 00:25:05 (2nd) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:16:14 00:19:16 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:30:43 00:14:29 (1st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:47:47 00:17:04 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:51:59 00:04:12 (1st) |
||
3rd |
Ben Stansfield (5) + Pat Bartlett (10) |
MV | 250 | 06:58:14 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 00:59:56 00:59:56 (2nd) |
(161) Col (50) 01:43:55 00:43:59 (3rd) |
(159) Summit (20) 02:24:06 00:40:11 (6th) |
(158) Summit (30) 03:09:41 00:45:35 (3rd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 03:48:50 00:39:09 (3rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:11:33 00:22:43 (5th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:07:36 00:56:03 (11th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:37:24 00:29:48 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:02:08 00:24:44 (2nd) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:18:18 00:16:10 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:58:14 00:39:56 (1st) |
||||
4th |
Angus Davidson (4) + Pete Curtis Carnethy HRC |
M | 246 | 07:01:53 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:51:33 00:51:33 (35th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:27:14 00:35:41 (3rd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:45:41 00:18:27 (1st) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:17:56 00:32:15 (1st) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:00:44 00:42:48 (2nd) |
(142) Col (10) 03:54:45 00:54:01 (2nd) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:01:01 00:06:16 (2nd) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:29:35 00:28:34 (5th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:06:01 00:36:26 (6th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:57:50 00:51:49 (2nd) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:17:16 00:19:26 (6th) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 06:48:14 00:30:58 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:01:53 00:13:39 (1st) |
||
5th |
Albert Sunter (1) + Tony Marlow (3) |
MV | 240 | 06:45:00 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:36:51 00:36:51 (3rd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:16:04 00:39:13 (6th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:42:31 00:26:27 (10th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:19:36 00:37:05 (1st) |
(151) Summit (10) 02:50:35 00:30:59 (3rd) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:16:26 00:25:51 (3rd) |
(142) Col (10) 04:12:02 00:55:36 (4th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:19:20 00:07:18 (3rd) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:45:56 00:26:36 (3rd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:18:42 00:32:46 (2nd) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:46:12 00:27:30 (3rd) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:03:47 00:17:35 (3rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:45:00 00:41:13 (2nd) |
||
6th |
Alistair Macdonald + Richard Wren Peak Bog Men |
M | 240 | 06:53:16 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:40:05 00:40:05 (10th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:14:57 00:34:52 (2nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:36:25 00:21:28 (4th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:11:33 00:35:08 (2nd) |
(151) Summit (10) 02:42:44 00:31:11 (4th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:08:36 00:25:52 (4th) |
(142) Col (10) 04:11:11 01:02:35 (7th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:21:10 00:09:59 (14th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:45:27 00:24:17 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:44:02 00:58:35 (1st) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:02:25 00:18:23 (4th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:46:25 00:44:00 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:53:16 00:06:51 (22nd=) |
||
7th |
Alan Elder (7) + Tim Beale (5) |
M | 240 | 06:55:10 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:37:31 00:37:31 (5th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:09:45 00:32:14 (1st) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:28:55 00:19:10 (2nd) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:08:56 00:40:01 (7th) |
(151) Summit (10) 02:39:37 00:30:41 (2nd) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:02:13 00:22:36 (1st) |
(142) Col (10) 03:57:01 00:54:48 (3rd) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:03:16 00:06:15 (1st) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:29:24 00:26:08 (2nd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:17:00 00:47:36 (3rd) |
(125) Col (10) 05:43:55 00:26:55 (3rd) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:05:51 00:21:56 (2nd) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:25:29 00:19:38 (7th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:49:00 00:23:31 (3rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:55:10 00:06:10 (17th) |
8th |
Hugh Williamson (3) + Andy Lewis (5) |
MV | 230 | 06:47:13 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:37:13 00:37:13 (4th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:09:56 00:32:43 (3rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:38:57 00:29:01 (13th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:26:05 00:47:08 (4th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 03:18:37 00:52:32 (2nd) |
(142) Col (10) 03:34:45 00:16:08 (3rd) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 04:19:05 00:44:20 (3rd) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 04:38:31 00:19:26 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 04:58:42 00:20:11 (8th) |
(125) Col (10) 05:32:07 00:33:25 (5th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:00:50 00:28:43 (5th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:18:43 00:17:53 (2nd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:41:27 00:22:44 (2nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:47:13 00:05:46 (14th) |
|
9th |
Susan Blackwood (4) + Ian Blackwood (2) |
MIXV | 230 | 06:51:27 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:02:33 01:02:33 (4th) |
(161) Col (50) 01:42:40 00:40:07 (1st) |
(159) Summit (20) 02:16:58 00:34:18 (1st) |
(158) Summit (30) 03:02:53 00:45:55 (4th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 03:46:55 00:44:02 (5th) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:11:23 00:24:28 (7th) |
(152) Summit (20) 05:01:54 00:50:31 (7th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:53:48 00:51:54 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:36:52 00:43:04 (1st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:46:35 00:09:43 (4th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:51:27 00:04:52 (5th) |
||||
10th |
Michael Ayres (3) + Iain Macdonald |
MV | 224 | 07:02:21 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:41:29 00:41:29 (13th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:14:31 00:33:02 (1st) |
(161) Col (50) 02:03:38 00:49:07 (6th) |
(159) Summit (20) 02:46:00 00:42:22 (7th) |
(158) Summit (30) 03:32:25 00:46:25 (5th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 05:09:05 01:36:40 (1st) |
(142) Col (10) 06:05:11 00:56:06 (5th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 06:12:31 00:07:20 (4th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:40:42 00:28:11 (4th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:02:21 00:21:39 (1st) |
|||||
11th |
Jackie Scarf (6) + Simon Birch (3) Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MIXV | 210 | 06:46:38 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:40:19 00:40:19 (11th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:29:46 00:49:27 (13th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:34:23 01:04:37 (17th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 03:29:00 00:54:37 (3rd) |
(142) Col (10) 03:44:08 00:15:08 (2nd) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 04:27:09 00:43:01 (2nd) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 04:47:26 00:20:17 (3rd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:07:07 00:19:41 (7th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:56:33 00:49:26 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:14:58 00:18:25 (4th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:39:54 00:24:56 (4th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:46:38 00:06:44 (20th) |
|||
12th |
Lawrence Jones (16) + Alan Duncan (15) |
MV | 210 | 06:47:34 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:56:27 00:56:27 (45th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:41:11 00:44:44 (8th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:33:59 00:52:48 (8th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 03:26:18 00:52:19 (1st) |
(142) Col (10) 03:41:23 00:15:05 (1st) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 04:20:05 00:38:42 (1st) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 04:45:21 00:25:16 (7th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:04:47 00:19:26 (5th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:36:35 00:31:48 (1st) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:58:26 00:21:51 (9th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:42:58 00:44:32 (2nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:47:34 00:04:36 (3rd) |
|||
13th |
Michael Loenn (1) + Conny Rask Team Alliero |
M | 200 | 05:51:51 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:35:09 00:35:09 (2nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:05:03 00:29:54 (1st) |
(152) Summit (20) 01:41:02 00:35:59 (3rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:09:07 00:28:05 (1st) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:52:41 00:43:34 (3rd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 03:42:03 00:49:22 (4th) |
(125) Col (10) 04:05:54 00:23:51 (1st) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 04:32:25 00:26:31 (3rd) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:50:44 00:18:19 (3rd) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 05:28:04 00:37:20 (2nd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:45:44 00:17:40 (2nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 05:51:51 00:06:07 (16th) |
|||
14th |
Bill Maxwell (8) + Fiona Maxwell (7) |
MIXV | 200 | 06:40:59 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:45:11 00:45:11 (19th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:21:38 00:36:27 (2nd) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:01:58 00:40:20 (2nd) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:20:03 01:18:05 (3rd) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:49:28 00:29:25 (1st) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:15:07 00:25:39 (2nd) |
(142) Col (10) 05:15:03 00:59:56 (6th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:25:27 00:10:24 (17th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:56:23 00:30:56 (9th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:34:58 00:38:35 (12th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:40:59 00:06:01 (15th) |
||||
15th |
Phil Hodgson (4) + Michael Pile |
MV | 200 | 06:48:11 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:43:11 00:43:11 (16th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:19:40 00:36:29 (3rd) |
(158) Summit (30) 01:58:08 00:38:28 (1st) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:41:35 00:43:27 (4th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:06:35 00:25:00 (8th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:48:25 00:41:50 (2nd) |
(142) Col (10) 05:21:31 01:33:06 (1st) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:30:45 00:09:14 (10th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:03:54 00:33:09 (13th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:41:06 00:37:12 (8th=) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:48:11 00:07:05 (25th) |
||||
16th |
Anthony Hemmings + Ross Christie Carnethy HRC |
M | 200 | 06:54:58 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:38:54 00:38:54 (7th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:11:38 01:32:44 (1st) |
(161) Col (50) 03:01:36 00:49:58 (1st) |
(159) Summit (20) 03:40:40 00:39:04 (5th) |
(152) Summit (20) 04:46:08 01:05:28 (2nd) |
(154) Spur (30) 05:19:02 00:32:54 (3rd) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:16:37 00:57:35 (13th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:49:45 00:33:08 (3rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:54:58 00:05:13 (8th) |
||||||
17th |
Kirsty Bryan-Jones (6) + Outi Kamarainen (10) |
F | 198 | 07:00:49 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:39:23 00:39:23 (8th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:18:36 00:39:13 (5th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:40:03 00:21:27 (3rd) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:17:40 00:37:37 (4th) |
(151) Summit (10) 02:49:57 00:32:17 (5th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:50:17 01:00:20 (16th) |
(142) Col (10) 04:42:04 00:51:47 (1st) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:49:52 00:07:48 (5th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:18:37 00:28:45 (6th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:52:16 00:33:39 (4th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:16:14 00:23:58 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:00:49 00:44:35 (2nd) |
|||
18th |
Caroline Watt (3) + Lynn Smith (3) Cosmic |
FV | 190 | 06:30:11 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:51:44 00:51:44 (36th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:31:51 00:40:07 (8th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:54:30 00:22:39 (3rd) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:40:33 00:46:03 (3rd) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:14:24 00:33:51 (7th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:46:22 00:31:58 (8th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:10:43 01:24:21 (16th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:19:19 00:08:36 (8th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:48:09 00:28:50 (7th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:23:58 00:35:49 (5th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:30:11 00:06:13 (18th) |
||||
19th |
Tim Culshaw + Alice Willson Glossopdale Harriers |
MIX | 190 | 06:33:08 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:39:31 00:39:31 (9th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:19:43 00:40:12 (10th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:52:16 00:32:33 (22nd) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:42:14 00:49:58 (6th) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:18:31 00:36:17 (8th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:50:10 00:31:39 (7th) |
(142) Col (10) 04:59:57 01:09:47 (10th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:09:35 00:09:38 (12th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:41:06 00:31:31 (11th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:24:03 00:42:57 (19th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:33:08 00:09:05 (37th) |
||||
20th |
Geoff Briggs + Sue Richmond Pennine FR |
MIXV | 190 | 06:40:23 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:50:07 00:50:07 (32nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:26:55 00:36:48 (4th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:51:20 00:24:25 (6th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:50:20 00:59:00 (14th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 03:27:32 00:37:12 (8th=) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 04:00:33 00:33:01 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:25:58 00:25:25 (2nd) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 04:46:20 00:20:22 (7th) |
(125) Col (10) 05:16:07 00:29:47 (2nd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:39:17 00:23:10 (2nd) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 06:04:52 00:25:35 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:40:23 00:35:31 (1st) |
|||
21st |
Neil Hatherall + Peter Luckett |
MV | 190 | 06:50:11 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:45:06 00:45:06 (18th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:24:57 00:39:51 (6th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:47:59 00:23:02 (6th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:26:13 00:38:14 (5th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:27:45 01:01:32 (4th) |
(142) Col (10) 04:40:13 01:12:28 (13th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:50:25 00:10:12 (16th) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 05:50:20 00:59:55 (1st) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 06:12:49 00:22:29 (6th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:31:14 00:18:25 (4th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:43:14 00:12:00 (8th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:50:11 00:06:57 (24th) |
|||
22nd |
Keith Adams (10) + Brian Adams |
MV | 190 | 06:56:49 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:13:49 01:13:49 (6th) |
(161) Col (50) 02:20:01 01:06:12 (8th) |
(159) Summit (20) 03:04:06 00:44:05 (8th) |
(152) Summit (20) 04:21:08 01:17:02 (3rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:53:40 00:32:32 (2nd) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:45:40 00:52:00 (7th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:40:22 00:54:42 (6th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:51:55 00:11:33 (5th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:56:49 00:04:54 (6th) |
||||||
23rd |
Simon Caldwell (9) + Carmen Elphick (9) York Alpine Club |
MIXV | 190 | 06:59:17 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:45:28 00:45:28 (20th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:26:15 00:40:47 (7th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:50:08 00:23:53 (7th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:32:30 00:42:22 (8th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:25:37 00:53:07 (3rd) |
(142) Col (10) 04:33:04 01:07:27 (9th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:41:05 00:08:01 (6th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:12:14 00:31:09 (10th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:48:52 00:36:38 (7th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 06:16:39 00:27:47 (4th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:59:17 00:42:38 (1st) |
||||
24th |
Alan Hunt (6) + Patrick Bonnett (10) |
MV | 180 | 06:30:48 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:49:59 00:49:59 (31st) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:41:04 00:51:05 (16th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:30:16 00:49:12 (5th) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:14:34 00:44:18 (14th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:52:04 00:37:30 (12th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:03:55 01:11:51 (12th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:13:52 00:09:57 (13th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:46:35 00:32:43 (12th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:24:00 00:37:25 (10th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:30:48 00:06:48 (21st) |
|||||
25th |
Clive Coffey (1) + Helen Cassidy (1) |
MIXV | 180 | 06:35:53 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(154) Spur (30) 01:28:11 01:28:11 (1st) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:16:16 00:48:05 (5th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 03:10:51 00:54:35 (5th) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 03:37:55 00:27:04 (2nd) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 03:52:47 00:14:52 (1st) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:16:28 01:23:41 (1st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:35:01 00:18:33 (5th) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 06:14:51 00:39:50 (3rd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:30:54 00:16:03 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:35:53 00:04:59 (7th) |
|||||
26th |
Derek Allison + Stewart Allison Lakeland Orienteering Club |
M | 180 | 06:40:47 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:41:19 00:41:19 (12th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:24:13 00:42:54 (6th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:09:02 00:44:49 (5th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:56:24 00:47:22 (6th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:25:11 00:28:47 (12th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:21:35 00:56:24 (12th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:00:19 00:38:44 (14th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:46:33 00:46:14 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:40:47 00:54:14 (4th) |
||||||
27th |
Steve Jeffs (5) + John Moreton Dallam/Howgill |
MV | 180 | 06:55:24 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:16:33 01:16:33 (8th) |
(158) Summit (30) 01:59:50 00:43:17 (4th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:14:12 01:14:22 (2nd) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:57:31 00:43:19 (13th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:34:26 00:36:55 (11th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:44:34 01:10:08 (11th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:54:41 00:10:07 (15th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:25:08 00:30:27 (8th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:55:24 00:30:16 (4th) |
||||||
28th |
Mandy Goth (7) + Sue Roberts |
FV | 180 | 06:57:41 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:57:21 00:57:21 (48th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:52:46 00:55:25 (21st) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:22:09 00:29:23 (17th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:16:19 00:54:10 (9th) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:56:18 00:39:59 (12th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:32:36 00:36:18 (10th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:37:12 01:04:36 (8th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:45:44 00:08:32 (7th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:22:46 00:37:02 (15th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:57:41 00:34:55 (7th) |
|||||
29th |
George Hare (1) + Julian Warren (1) NATO-NN |
MV | 180 | 06:58:53 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:19:38 01:19:38 (9th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:05:28 00:45:50 (6th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:56:53 00:51:25 (7th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:23:13 00:26:20 (9th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:37:24 01:14:11 (25th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:20:14 00:42:50 (17th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:50:14 00:30:00 (5th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 06:09:55 00:19:41 (5th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:58:53 00:48:58 (3rd) |
||||||
30th |
Anthony Lewis (6) + Matthew Moore (7) |
M | 170 | 06:02:32 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:47:38 00:47:38 (25th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:32:41 00:45:03 (9th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:20:36 00:47:55 (4th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:18:45 00:58:09 (2nd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 04:14:16 00:55:31 (7th) |
(125) Col (10) 04:42:04 00:27:48 (4th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:10:09 00:28:05 (4th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:31:53 00:21:44 (8th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:57:07 00:25:14 (5th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:02:32 00:05:25 (10th) |
|||||
31st |
Pete Ellwood (17) + Andy Ward (1) |
M | 170 | 06:26:47 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:48:44 00:48:44 (27th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:28:00 00:39:16 (7th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:50:41 00:22:41 (4th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:42:07 00:51:26 (6th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 03:19:43 00:37:36 (11th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 03:51:11 00:31:28 (7th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 04:13:42 00:22:31 (11th) |
(125) Col (10) 04:54:38 00:40:56 (3rd) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 05:49:02 00:54:24 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:08:37 00:19:35 (6th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:26:47 00:18:10 (1st) |
||||
32nd |
Philippa Gullett + Sjoerd Tel |
MIX | 170 | 06:44:48 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:47:08 00:47:08 (24th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:24:23 00:37:15 (4th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:15:36 00:51:13 (8th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:31:41 01:16:05 (3rd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 04:14:33 00:42:52 (18th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:50:40 00:36:07 (10th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:11:26 00:20:46 (8th) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 06:18:16 01:06:50 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:44:48 00:26:32 (3rd) |
||||||
33rd |
Gordon Kennovin (10) + Graham Kirby (11) |
MV | 170 | 06:45:04 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:42:41 00:42:41 (15th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:22:44 00:40:03 (5th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:04:00 00:41:16 (3rd) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:22:54 01:18:54 (4th) |
(151) Summit (10) 04:00:40 00:37:46 (10th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:30:11 00:29:31 (6th) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 05:50:56 01:20:45 (2nd) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 06:13:11 00:22:15 (5th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:30:28 00:17:17 (2nd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:39:35 00:09:07 (2nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:45:04 00:05:29 (11th) |
||||
34th |
Nigel Williams (12) + Bill Sharpe (1) |
MV | 170 | 06:47:31 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:48:01 00:48:01 (26th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:35:51 00:47:50 (17th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:05:10 00:29:19 (15th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:59:40 00:54:30 (10th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 03:38:21 00:38:41 (13th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:19:13 00:40:52 (16th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 04:39:09 00:19:56 (6th) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 05:47:16 01:08:07 (2nd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:26:09 00:38:53 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:47:31 00:21:22 (2nd) |
|||||
35th |
Fiona Fullwood + Lucy Wiegand (3) Dark Peak Fell Runners |
F | 170 | 06:57:37 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:46:17 00:46:17 (22nd) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:30:00 00:43:43 (7th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:18:44 00:48:44 (7th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:40:00 01:21:16 (5th) |
(151) Summit (10) 04:17:10 00:37:10 (9th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:46:19 00:29:09 (5th) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 06:07:41 01:21:22 (3rd) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 06:28:11 00:20:30 (4th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:42:43 00:14:32 (1st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:52:01 00:09:18 (3rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:57:37 00:05:36 (13th) |
||||
36th |
Adrian Moir (14) + Ellie Salisbury (14) Fabian4 |
MIXV | 170 | 06:59:09 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:46:57 00:46:57 (23rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:37:35 00:50:38 (15th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:03:40 00:26:05 (8th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:49:19 00:45:39 (9th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:10:15 01:20:56 (4th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:14:01 01:03:46 (4th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:30:14 00:16:13 (4th) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 06:19:02 00:48:48 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:40:45 00:21:43 (9th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:52:29 00:11:44 (6th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:59:09 00:06:40 (19th) |
||||
37th |
Jonathan Shepherd (1) + John Hitchen (1) Highland Hillrunners |
MV | 164 | 07:07:46 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:03:20 01:03:20 (5th) |
(161) Col (50) 01:51:22 00:48:02 (4th) |
(159) Summit (20) 02:29:32 00:38:10 (4th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:34:39 01:05:07 (1st) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:17:06 00:42:27 (1st) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 05:33:15 01:16:09 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:17:48 00:44:33 (1st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 07:03:09 00:45:21 (17th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:07:46 00:04:37 (4th) |
||||||
38th |
Stephen Tooms (5) + David Patrick (5) |
MV | 160 | 06:41:00 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:54:11 00:54:11 (42nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:33:05 00:38:54 (5th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:01:49 00:28:44 (11th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:12:06 01:10:17 (19th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 03:54:10 00:42:04 (15th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:27:09 00:32:59 (8th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 04:52:42 00:25:33 (13th) |
(131) Stream Jct (20) 06:14:40 01:21:58 (3rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:41:00 00:26:20 (2nd) |
||||||
39th |
Mike Stewart (14) + Keith Brown (10) |
MV | 160 | 06:55:39 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:16:32 01:16:32 (7th) |
(161) Col (50) 02:23:04 01:06:32 (9th) |
(159) Summit (20) 03:26:28 01:03:24 (10th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 05:02:48 01:36:20 (1st) |
(154) Spur (30) 05:33:14 00:30:26 (20th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:26:38 00:53:24 (9th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:55:39 00:29:01 (3rd) |
||||||||
40th |
Glyn McGann (16) + Lee Budworth (17) |
M | 150 | 06:06:31 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:48:59 00:48:59 (29th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:41:08 00:52:09 (17th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:45:20 01:04:12 (16th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 03:27:47 00:42:27 (16th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:00:47 00:33:00 (9th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 04:23:06 00:22:19 (10th) |
(125) Col (10) 05:05:33 00:42:27 (4th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:42:10 00:36:37 (3rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:06:31 00:24:21 (3rd) |
||||||
41st |
Lindsay Palmer (4) + Andrew Oliver Glossopdale Harriers |
MIXV | 150 | 06:30:56 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:42:15 00:42:15 (14th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:21:33 00:39:18 (4th) |
(161) Col (50) 02:23:41 01:02:08 (7th) |
(159) Summit (20) 03:12:49 00:49:08 (9th) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 05:36:12 02:23:23 (1st) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 05:56:06 00:19:54 (2nd) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:13:50 00:17:44 (3rd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:25:36 00:11:46 (7th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:30:56 00:05:20 (9th) |
||||||
42nd |
Andy Ashton (5) + Ben Brockway (5) |
MV | 150 | 06:51:13 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:52:30 00:52:30 (37th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:32:40 00:40:10 (9th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:01:55 00:29:15 (14th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:59:19 00:57:24 (10th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:44:54 01:45:35 (1st) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:26:50 00:41:56 (16th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:28:57 01:02:07 (8th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:44:22 00:15:25 (10th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:51:13 00:06:51 (22nd=) |
||||||
43rd |
Jasmin Paris (1) + Alena Vencovska |
FV | 146 | 07:01:29 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:43:29 00:43:29 (17th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:30:55 00:47:26 (8th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:22:56 00:52:01 (8th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:58:22 01:35:26 (6th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:50:38 01:52:16 (2nd) |
(141) Lochan (30) 06:00:05 00:09:27 (11th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:33:25 00:33:20 (14th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:01:29 00:28:04 (2nd) |
|||||||
44th |
Janet Hill + John Williams |
MIXV | 140 | 06:44:17 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:56:31 00:56:31 (46th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:49:34 00:53:03 (20th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:23:47 00:34:13 (23rd) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:42:06 01:18:19 (28th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 04:26:28 00:44:22 (22nd) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:02:57 00:36:29 (11th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:33:11 00:30:14 (16th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:44:17 01:11:06 (8th) |
|||||||
45th |
Liz Brookes (1) + Fiona Lowrie (2) |
F | 130 | 06:17:35 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:37:02 01:37:02 (1st) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:06:54 00:29:52 (18th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:17:20 01:10:26 (22nd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 04:00:35 00:43:15 (20th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:40:32 00:39:57 (15th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:09:38 00:29:06 (14th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:17:35 01:07:57 (7th) |
||||||||
46th |
Lydia Nixon (1) + Vicky Lowrie |
F | 130 | 06:17:41 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:37:45 01:37:45 (2nd) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:07:06 00:29:21 (16th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:17:31 01:10:25 (21st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 04:00:51 00:43:20 (21st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:40:41 00:39:50 (14th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:10:35 00:29:54 (15th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:17:41 01:07:06 (6th) |
||||||||
47th |
Malcolm Campbell (5) + Liz Campbell (5) Team OmapZ |
MIXV | 130 | 06:26:51 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:26:11 01:26:11 (10th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:29:31 01:03:20 (9th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 03:38:39 01:09:08 (8th) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:10:30 00:31:51 (21st) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:29:24 01:18:54 (29th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:17:33 00:48:09 (25th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:26:51 00:09:18 (38th) |
||||||||
48th |
Dave Wright (17) + Fran Kenden (16) |
MIXV | 130 | 06:28:56 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:53:37 00:53:37 (39th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:42:29 00:48:52 (12th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:53:15 01:10:46 (23rd) |
(141) Lochan (30) 04:01:39 01:08:24 (5th) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 05:43:19 01:41:40 (1st) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:06:22 00:23:03 (10th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:23:21 00:16:59 (14th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:28:56 00:05:35 (12th) |
|||||||
49th |
Mark Smithson (4) + Sue Mclaren (4) |
MIXV | 130 | 06:31:38 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:48:47 00:48:47 (28th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:45:18 00:56:31 (20th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 02:59:48 01:14:30 (26th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 03:48:15 00:48:27 (27th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:26:10 00:37:55 (13th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:17:30 00:51:20 (17th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:31:38 01:14:08 (9th) |
||||||||
50th |
Simon Bate + Alistair Cox Tinto Hill Runners |
M | 130 | 06:34:32 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:43:16 01:43:16 (4th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:21:50 00:38:34 (26th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:40:49 01:18:59 (30th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 04:34:01 00:53:12 (30th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:04:07 00:30:06 (6th) |
(114) Upper Stream Jct (40) 05:27:49 00:23:42 (12th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:34:32 01:06:43 (5th) |
||||||||
51st |
Alex McVey (1) + John Ryan (1) Carnethy HRC |
M | 130 | 06:39:06 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:32:48 00:32:48 (1st) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:03:15 00:30:27 (2nd) |
(158) Summit (30) 01:50:17 00:47:02 (1st) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:54:42 01:04:25 (1st) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:27:52 00:33:10 (6th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:02:46 00:34:54 (9th) |
(142) Col (10) 05:17:24 01:14:38 (14th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:31:34 01:14:10 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:39:06 00:07:32 (27th) |
||||||
52nd |
Anton Woolford + Daniel Woolford |
MV | 130 | 06:40:00 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:06:37 01:06:37 (59th) |
(160) Lochan Outflow (20) 01:58:54 00:52:17 (9th) |
(158) Summit (30) 03:07:56 01:09:02 (10th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 04:21:00 01:13:04 (9th) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:58:00 00:37:00 (24th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:07:20 01:09:20 (18th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:40:00 00:32:40 (6th) |
||||||||
53rd |
Erwin van Vroenhoven (1) + Janneke Gorzeman (1) |
MIXV | 130 | 06:53:31 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:57:13 00:57:13 (47th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:39:50 00:42:37 (12th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:21:49 00:41:59 (27th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:31:08 01:09:19 (16th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:47:07 01:15:59 (5th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:23:07 01:36:00 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:53:31 00:30:24 (5th) |
||||||||
54th |
Gary Howarth (5) + Adrian Redeyoff (4) |
MV | 120 | 06:18:45 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:49:37 00:49:37 (30th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:36:25 00:46:48 (15th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:27:22 00:50:57 (11th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:27:11 00:59:49 (8th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:40:34 01:13:23 (24th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:53:07 01:12:33 (10th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:10:12 00:17:05 (15th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:18:45 00:08:33 (35th) |
|||||||
55th |
Charmian Heaton (5) + Steve Wathall (5) |
MIXV | 120 | 06:31:47 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:57:50 00:57:50 (50th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:04:39 01:06:49 (23rd) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:07:30 01:02:51 (16th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:53:53 00:46:23 (4th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:04:17 01:10:24 (20th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:10:22 01:06:05 (9th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:24:27 00:14:05 (9th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:31:47 00:07:20 (26th) |
|||||||
56th |
Noelle Ryan (1) + Barbara Carnegie Noelle Ryan Barbara Carnegie |
FV | 120 | 06:32:32 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:02:35 01:02:35 (53rd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:49:49 00:47:14 (16th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:49:13 00:59:24 (15th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:36:55 00:47:42 (5th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:53:01 01:16:06 (27th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:09:21 01:16:20 (12th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:24:49 00:15:28 (11th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:32:32 00:07:43 (29th) |
|||||||
57th |
Mark Scrutton (3) + Mark Pyke (5) BADdocs sARC |
MV | 120 | 06:34:45 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:54:03 00:54:03 (40th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:35:04 00:41:01 (11th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:14:45 00:39:41 (6th) |
(151) Summit (10) 02:53:16 00:38:31 (11th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 03:47:31 00:54:15 (15th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:41:13 01:53:42 (2nd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:26:31 00:45:18 (23rd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:34:45 00:08:14 (34th) |
|||||||
58th |
Will Owen (2) + Will Fooks |
MV | 120 | 07:14:56 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:51:07 00:51:07 (33rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:38:38 00:47:31 (11th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:14:05 00:35:27 (9th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:04:00 00:49:55 (10th) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:51:14 00:47:14 (16th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:39:36 00:48:22 (14th) |
(142) Col (10) 06:00:47 01:21:11 (15th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 06:16:12 00:15:25 (18th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:14:56 00:58:44 (1st) |
||||||
59th |
Robert Tucker (4) + John Vasey (4) |
MV | 110 | 06:07:41 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:52:40 00:52:40 (38th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:57:27 01:04:47 (22nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:44:20 00:46:53 (10th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:39:47 00:55:27 (13th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:10:05 01:30:18 (5th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:59:45 00:49:40 (29th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:07:41 00:07:56 (32nd) |
||||||||
60th |
Derek McNeil (16) + Katy McNeil (12) |
MIXV | 110 | 06:16:09 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:55:42 00:55:42 (43rd) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:49:36 00:53:54 (18th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:55:49 01:06:13 (14th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:34:01 01:38:12 (7th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 05:47:05 01:13:04 (11th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:06:38 00:19:33 (16th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:16:09 00:09:31 (39th) |
||||||||
61st |
Richard Scottney + Roger Ashby pennine fell runners |
MV | 110 | 06:29:11 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:18:56 01:18:56 (60th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:14:57 00:56:01 (19th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:14:59 01:00:02 (11th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:47:32 01:32:33 (6th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 06:05:28 01:17:56 (13th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:21:25 00:15:57 (12th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:29:11 00:07:46 (31st) |
||||||||
62nd |
David Kirby (5) + Jill Kirby (5) |
MIXV | 110 | 06:33:35 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:51:17 00:51:17 (34th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:23:56 01:32:39 (25th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:21:42 00:57:46 (14th) |
(154) Spur (30) 04:14:45 00:53:03 (7th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:37:09 01:22:24 (31st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:25:22 00:48:13 (26th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:33:35 00:08:13 (33rd) |
||||||||
63rd |
Christopher Vardy (2) + Jonathan Vardy |
M | 100 | 05:49:54 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:05:59 01:05:59 (58th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:52:25 00:46:26 (14th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:22:19 00:29:54 (19th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 03:22:49 01:00:30 (15th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 04:12:20 00:49:31 (28th) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 04:49:41 00:37:21 (12th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 05:49:54 01:00:13 (4th) |
||||||||
64th |
Catherine Slade + Edward Stott (1) |
MIX | 100 | 06:04:16 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:56:13 00:56:13 (44th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:48:33 00:52:20 (19th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:04:40 01:16:07 (17th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:53:41 00:49:01 (6th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:16:14 01:22:33 (32nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:04:16 00:48:02 (10th) |
|||||||||
65th |
Elizabeth Wastnedge + Chloe Summerfield |
F | 100 | 06:55:10 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:45:46 00:45:46 (21st) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:46:49 01:01:03 (21st) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:51:47 01:04:58 (13th) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:38:43 00:46:56 (15th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:40:11 01:01:28 (17th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:55:10 02:14:59 (1st) |
|||||||||
66th |
Rhona Fraser (18) + Hazel Keiro (1) |
FV | 90 | 06:15:51 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:59:12 00:59:12 (51st) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:12:34 01:13:22 (24th) |
(154) Spur (30) 03:06:14 00:53:40 (28th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:02:38 01:56:24 (35th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:05:01 01:02:23 (32nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:15:51 00:10:50 (40th) |
|||||||||
67th |
Thomas Pollak (1) + Christopher Burke |
MV | 90 | 06:29:54 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:05:14 01:05:14 (57th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:13:16 01:08:02 (23rd) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:26:07 01:12:51 (17th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 05:15:41 01:49:34 (2nd) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:29:54 01:14:13 (3rd) |
||||||||||
68th |
Noel Smith + Jane Smith ECKO |
MIXV | 90 | 06:41:07 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:02:39 01:02:39 (54th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:20:03 01:17:24 (24th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:10:25 01:50:22 (34th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 05:07:31 00:57:06 (31st) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:51:40 00:44:09 (17th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:41:07 00:49:27 (3rd) |
|||||||||
69th |
Jeff Paterson (6) + Sarah Paterson (2) Sticky's Stars |
MIX | 90 | 06:46:19 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:03:31 01:03:31 (55th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:24:56 01:21:25 (25th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 04:15:00 01:50:04 (33rd) |
(122) Stream Jct (10) 05:54:27 01:39:27 (2nd) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:35:09 00:40:42 (6th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:46:19 00:11:10 (41st) |
|||||||||
70th |
Penny Clay (5) + Rhiannon George (5) |
FV | 80 | 06:41:10 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:40:03 01:40:03 (3rd) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:31:37 00:51:34 (12th) |
(151) Summit (10) 03:21:36 00:49:59 (17th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:06:52 00:45:16 (13th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:32:27 02:25:35 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:41:10 00:08:43 (36th) |
|||||||||
71st |
Martin Spedding (5) + Haydn Leaker (7) |
MV | 70 | 06:35:30 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:04:09 01:04:09 (56th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:00:59 00:56:50 (22nd) |
(152) Summit (20) 04:00:02 01:59:03 (19th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:54:12 01:54:10 (8th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:35:30 00:41:18 (8th) |
||||||||||
72nd |
Ahmed Mohammad (3) + Shahid Mohammed (3) Bolton Wanderers |
MV | 60 | 06:49:49 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 01:00:50 01:00:50 (52nd) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:50:49 00:49:59 (18th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 05:54:02 04:03:13 (1st) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 06:42:10 00:48:08 (24th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 06:49:49 00:07:39 (28th) |
||||||||||
73rd |
Alan Knight + Stewart Bondi (9) |
MV | 34 | 07:12:31 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(155) Lochan (10) 02:17:54 02:17:54 (5th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:42:03 01:24:09 (18th) |
(167) Lochan (30) 06:27:17 02:45:14 (9th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:12:31 00:45:14 (9th) |
|||||||||||
74th |
David Gugan (5) + Colin Matheson (5) |
MV | 25 | 07:30:37 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:54:08 00:54:08 (41st) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:44:36 00:50:28 (14th) |
(152) Summit (20) 02:48:07 01:03:31 (12th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:16:48 01:28:41 (7th) |
(138) Stream Jct (20) 06:05:33 01:48:45 (4th) |
(137) Dry Lochan (10) 06:36:40 00:31:07 (8th) |
(134) Stream Bend (10) 07:06:18 00:29:38 (11th) |
(135) Stream Bend (10) 07:22:53 00:16:35 (13th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:30:37 00:07:44 (30th) |
||||||
75th |
Sandy Hart (1) + Joel Keating |
MV | 0 | 07:43:55 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:57:22 00:57:22 (49th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:42:45 00:45:23 (13th) |
(154) Spur (30) 02:19:57 00:37:12 (25th) |
(152) Summit (20) 03:27:07 01:07:10 (15th) |
(147) Steam Jct (30) 04:43:42 01:16:35 (6th) |
(142) Col (10) 06:25:58 01:42:16 (17th) |
(141) Lochan (30) 06:34:59 00:09:01 (9th) |
(F1) Finish (0) 07:43:55 01:08:56 (2nd) |
|||||||
76th |
Rachel Ashwell + Andrew Thornback |
MIX | 0 | 08:46:14 |
(S4) Start - D, Score (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(157) Col (10) 00:37:49 00:37:49 (6th) |
(154) Spur (30) 01:24:37 00:46:48 (10th) |
(155) Lochan (10) 01:47:30 00:22:53 (5th) |
(158) Summit (30) 02:52:31 01:05:01 (2nd) |
(159) Summit (20) 03:42:04 00:49:33 (1st) |
(161) Col (50) 04:17:07 00:35:03 (1st) |
(F1) Finish (0) 08:46:14 04:29:07 (1st) |